July 16, 2017

July 16, 2017
division class pullername tractoryear tractormake tractormodel distance place
1 Division 3000 Ben Garcia II 1949 IH C 268.77 1st
1 Division 3000 Larry Bingham 1954 JD 40 237.49 2nd
1 Division 3000 Steve Garrison   IH C 234.69 3rd
1 Division 3250 Darrell Cox 1956 JD 420 FP 1st
1 Division 3250 Ben Garcia II 1949 IH H 270.43 2nd
1 Division 3250 Larry Bingham 1954 JD 40 256.23 3rd
1 Division 3250 Steve Garrison   IH C 198.69 4th
3 Division 3250 Leland Branson   IH Super C 232.79 1st
1 Division 3500 Darrell Cox 1956 JD 420 FP 1st
1 Division 3500 Larry Bingham 1954 JD 40 285.68 2nd
1 Division 3500 Ben Garcia II 1949 IH C 265.96 3rd
3 Division 3500 Gene Beckham 1951 IH C 284.79 1st
3 Division 3500 Leland Branson   IH Super C 281.77 2nd
3 Division 3500 Walt Crafton 1956 Ford 960 269.18 3rd
4 Division 3500 Gene Beckham 1951 IH C 252.94 1st
TC Division 3500 Mike Klinkhardt 1937 WC AC FP 1st
TC Division 3500 Walt Crafton 1956 Ford 960 271.72 2nd
TC Division 3500 Gene Beckham 1951 IH c 269.25 3rd
1 Division 3750 Darrell Cox 1956 JD 420 273.42 1st
1 Division 3750 Laura Garrison   Ih H 262.46 2nd
3 Division 3750 Eric Offermann 1955 Ford 900 145.20 1st
TC Division 3750 Mike Klinkhardt 1937 WC AC 151.37 1st
TC Division 3750 Joe Braun 1955 Ford 960 148.36 2nd
TC Division 3750 Eric Offermann 1955 Ford 900 139.37 3rd
TC Division 3750 Bryan Sharp 1951 Oliver 77 130.28 4th
TC Division 3750 Walt Crafton 1956 Ford 960 121.35 5th
0 Division 4000 Kurtis Dunkmann 1941 IH H 289.51 1st
0 Division 4000 Kevin Coers 1954 Oliver 66 182.03 2nd
1 Division 4000 John Sprock 1950 WD AC FP/271.02 1st
1 Division 4000 Laura Garrison   IH h FP/264.50 2nd
1 Division 4000 Ben Garcia 1940 IH H FP/262.58 3rd
3 Division 4000 Eric Offermann 1955 Ford 900 295.20 1st
3 Division 4000 Leland Branson   IH SUPER C 236.24 2nd
TC Division 4000 Mike Klinkhardt 1937 AC WC 295.68 1st
TC Division 4000 Matthew Reidenbach 1951 Oliver 88 294.00 2nd
TC Division 4000 Joe Braun 1955 Ford 960 282.82 3rd
TC Division 4000 Kevin Westerhold 1951 Oliver 77 230.06 4th
0 Division 4250 Bryan Dunkmann 1941 IH H 198.57 1st
0 Division 4250 Kurtis Dunkmann 1951 Oliver 77 183.43 2nd
1 Division 4250 Ben Garcia 1940 IH H 222.31 1st
1 Division 4250 John Sprock 1950 WD AC 213.12 2nd
1 Division 4250 Steve Garrison   IH H 188.57 3rd
TC Division 4250 Matthew Reidenbach 1951 Oliver 88 327.26 1st
TC Division 4250 Kevin Westerhold 1951 Oliver 77 289.79 2nd
TC Division 4250 Joe Braun 1955 Ford 960 273.94 3rd
0 Division 4500 Don Dunkmann 1951 Oliver 77 192.80 1st
0 Division 4500 Bryan Dunkmann 1941 IH H 169.37 2nd
1 Division 4500 Ben Garcia 1940 IH H 248.10 1st
1 Division 4500 John Sprock 1950 WD AC 237.99 2nd
1 Division 4500 Steve Garrison   IH H 230.58 3rd
TC Division 4500 Matthew Reidenbach 1951 Oliver 88 FP 1st
TC Division 4500 Kevin Westerhold 1951 Oliver 77 298.44 2nd
TC Division 4500 Darrell Cox 1941 JD A 260.36 3rd
0 Division 5000 Don Dunkmann 1951 Oliver 77 257.53 1st
0 Division 5000 Willie Richter 1951 John Deere B 207.03 2nd
5 Division 5000 Jake Renner 1961 JD 4010 322.75 1st
5 Division 5000 Roy Davis 1958 Case 900 287.17 2nd
TC Division 5000 Rick Grothaus 1938 JD G 284.20 1st
TC Division 5000 Darrell Cox 1941 JD A 256.01 2nd
TC Division 5000 Matt Breitenstein 1953 IH Super M 165.61 3rd
1 Division 5500 Travis Fessler 1943 IH M 228.80 1st
1 Division 5500 Bruce Margason 1946 IH M 207.82 2nd
5 Division 5500 Dwayne Mulholland 1963 John Deere 4010 317.65 1st
5 Division 5500 Rick Avera 1959 Minneapolis Moline G6 311.22 2nd
5 Division 5500 Ben Meier 1959 IH 560 309.02 3rd
5 Division 5500 Jake Renner 1961 JD 4010 308.41 4th
5 Division 5500 Roy Davis 1958 Case 900 276.90 5th
TC Division 5500 Rick Grothaus 1938 John Deere G 266.90 1st
TC Division 5500 Jim Belusko 1952 Massey Harris 55 257.18 2nd
TC Division 5500 Matt Breitenstein 1953 IH Super M 158.17 3rd
0 Division 6000 Daniel Kruse 1950 John Deere A 216.81 1st
0 Division 6000 Kevin Coers 1954 Oliver 88 207.17 2nd
1 Division 6000 Bruce Margason 1946 IH M 250.08 1st
5 Division 6000 Dwayne Mulholland 1963 John Deere 4010 FP/321.54 1st
5 Division 6000 Rick Avera 1961 JD 4010 FP/284.57 2nd
5 Division 6000 Jake Renner 1959 Minneapolis Moline G6 330.43 3rd
5 Division 6000 Ben Meier 1959 IH 560 314.67 4th
TC Division 6000 Rick Grothaus 1938 John Deere G 299.97 1st
TC Division 6000 Jim Belusko 1952 Massey Harris 55 289.75 2nd
TC Division 6000 Travis Fessler 1943 IH M 236.58 3rd
1 Division 6500 Bruce Margason 1947 IH M 240.54 1st
1 Division 6500 Travis Fessler 1943 IH M 209.39 2nd
5 Division 6500 Dwayne Mulholland 1963 John Deere 4010 FP 1st
1 Division 7000 Bruce Margason 1947 IH M FP 1st