August 20, 2017

Query3
division class pullername tractormake tractormodel tractoryear distance place
0 Division 3750 Kevin Coers Oliver 66 1954 176.12 1st
0 Division 3750 Matt Manhard IH H 1940 305.29 Exhibition
0 Division 4000 Matt Manhard IH H 1940 222.17 1st
0 Division 4000 Jerry Schulte IH H 1947 194.46 2nd
0 Division 4000 Megan Wunderlich IH H 1951 134.97 3rd
0 Division 6000 Kevin Coers Oliver 88 1954 135.14 1st
1 Division 3000 Larry Bingham John Deere 40 1954 295.16 1st
1 Division 3000 Ben Garcia II IH C 1949 275.03 2nd
1 Division 3000 Steve Garrison IH C 1948 222.68 3rd
1 Division 3250 Steve Garrison IH C 1948 220.91 1st
1 Division 3250 Larry Bingham John Deere 40 1954 193.60 2nd
1 Division 3250 Ben Garcia II IH C 1949 160.35 3rd
1 Division 3500 Larry Bingham John Deere 40 1954 284.13 1st
1 Division 3500 Ben Garcia II IH C 1949 248.39 2nd
1 Division 3750 Darrell Cox Minneapolis Moline R 1950 207.21 1st
1 Division 4000 Matthew Reidenbach Oliver 77 1950 314.77 1st
1 Division 4000 Ben Garcia IH H 1940 282.26 2nd
1 Division 4000 Gil Emig IH H 1939 278.91 3rd
1 Division 4000 Steve Garrison IH H 1942 274.37 4th
1 Division 4250 Matthew Reidenbach Oliver 77 1940 213.64 1st
1 Division 4250 Ben Garcia IH H 1940 174.09 2nd
1 Division 4250 Gil Emig IH H 1939 168.94 3rd
1 Division 4500 Matthew Reidenbach Oliver 77 1950 281.69 1st
1 Division 4500 Terry Hayes John Deere A 1935 275.27 2nd
1 Division 4500 Steve Garrison IH H 1942 269.64 3rd
1 Division 4500 Gil Emig IH H 1939 268.60 4th
1 Division 4500 Aaron Smith Wards ER 1950 267.36 5th
1 Division 4500 Ben Garcia IH H 1940 266.51 6th
1 Division 5000 Terry Hayes John Deere A 1935 239.60 1st
1 Division 5000 Bruce Carr IH M   236.69 2nd
1 Division 5000 Steve Garrison IH H 1942 188.18 3rd
1 Division 5000 Willie Richter John Deere B 1952 169.63 4th
1 Division 5500 Bruce Carr IH M   271.40 1st
1 Division 5500 Terry Hayes John Deere A 1935 261.07 2nd
2 Division 4000 Allen Mendenhall Massey Harris 44 1949 165.62 1st
2 Division 4250 Allen Mendenhall Massey Harris 44 1949 287.50 1st
2 Division 4250 Gene Beckham IH H 1943 DQ DQ
2 Division 4500 Allen Mendenhall Massey Harris 44 1949 226.13 1st
3 Division 3750 Eric Offermann Ford 900 1955 335.84 1st
3 Division 3750 Joe Braun Ford 960 1955 334.04 2nd
3 Division 3750 Walt Crafton Ford 960 1956 239.55 3rd
3 Division 4250 Gene Beckham IH H 1943 257.71 1st
3 Division 4250 Eric Smith Wards ER 1950 254.20 2nd
3 Division 5000 Allan Englerth Minneapolis Moline UB 1953 306.05 1st
3 Division 5000 Paul Buhl Oliver 80 1938 277.13 2nd
3 Division 5000 Gene Beckham IH M 1947 253.79 3rd
3 Division 5000 Brad Whelan John Deere GM 1947 170.05 4th
3 Division 5500 Brad Whelan John Deere Gm 1947 349.27 1st
3 Division 5500 Allan Englerth Minneapolis Moline UB 1953 336.85 2nd
3 Division 5500 Paul Buhl Oliver 80 1938 298.91 3rd
3 Division 6000 Paul Buhl Oliver 80 1938 230.27 1st
4 Division 4250 Clay Smith Wards ER 1950 241.56 1st
4 Division 5000 Brad Whelan John Deere GM 1947 284.05 1st
4 Division 5000 Allan Englerth Minneapolis Moline UB 1953 276.12 2nd
4 Division 5500 Allan Englerth Minneapolis Moline UB 1953 342.24 1st
4 Division 5500 Brad Whelan John Deere GM 1947 338.64 2nd
5 Division 4500 Rick Avera IH 560   197.69 1st
5 Division 4500 Jake Renner John Deere 4010   185.55 2nd
5 Division 5500 Jake Renner IH 560   283.28 1st
5 Division 5500 Rick Avera John Deere 4010   273.09 2nd
5 Division 5500 Brad Whelan John Deere GM 1947 218.25 3rd
5 Division 5500 Allan Englerth Minneapolis Moline UB 1953 214.60 4th
TC Division 3250 Cliff Stugart IH Super C 1951 FP 1st
TC Division 3250 Mark Miller IH Super C 1953 234.68 2nd
TC Division 3500 Cliff Stugart IH Super C 1951 279.38 1st
TC Division 3500 Walt Crafton Ford 960 1956 228.49 2nd
TC Division 3500 Mark Miller IH Super C 1953 223.02 3rd
TC Division 3750 Cliff Stugart IH Super C 1951 FP 1st
TC Division 3750 Eric Offermann Ford 900 1955 327.16 2nd
TC Division 3750 Joe Braun Ford 960 1955 304.16 3rd
TC Division 3750 Mark Miller IH Super C 1953 269.49 4th
TC Division 4000 Larry Caspall Oliver 88 1948 FP/243.83 1st
TC Division 4000 Matthew Reidenbach Oliver 88 1951 FP/226.41 2nd
TC Division 4000 Cliff Stugart IH Super C 1951 FP/211.06 3rd
TC Division 4000 Joe Braun Ford 960 1955 348.43 4th
TC Division 4000 Kevin Westerhold Oliver 77 1951 341.98 5th
TC Division 4000 Eric Offermann Ford 900 1955 332.88 6th
TC Division 4250 Matthew Reidenbach Oliver 88 1951 243.52 1st
TC Division 4250 Larry Caspall Oliver 88 1948 236.12 2nd
TC Division 4250 Kevin Westerhold Oliver 77 1951 230.48 3rd
TC Division 4250 Gene Beckham IH H 1943 210.99 4th
TC Division 4500 Larry Caspall Oliver 88 1948 296.18 1st
TC Division 4500 Matthew Reidenbach Oliver 88 1951 281.65 2nd
TC Division 4500 Kevin Westerhold Oliver 77 1951 271.70 3rd
TC Division 4500 Aaron Smith Wards ER 1950 238.08 4th
TC Division 5000 Kevin Westerhold Oliver 77 1951 279.62 1st
TC Division 5000 Gene Beckham IH M 1947 261.43 2nd
TC Division 5000 Bill Stock Minneapolis Moline UB   252.52 3rd
TC Division 5000 Bruce Carr IH M   249.29 4th
TC Division 5000 Larry Caspall Oliver 88 1948 280.99 DQ
TC Division 5500 Bill Stock Minneapolis Moline UB   287.81 1st
TC Division 6000 Bill Stock Minneapolis Moline UB   226.35 1st
TC Division 6000 Terry Hayes John Deere A 1935 212.24 2nd
TC Division 6500 Bill Stock Minneapolis Moline UB   229.51 1st